Villa de 5 pièces 995 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$1,71M
$1,719/m²
;
In CRM: 1006450648
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    7
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    995 m²

Who is it for:
Ocean Hills Phuket is perfect for discerning individuals dreaming of a luxurious life by the sea. It is an excellent choice for those who value comfort and wish to make a profitable investment.

About the location:
Ocean Hills Phuket is located near the beautiful Layan beach on the northwest coast of Phuket. It is an incredible place for both relaxation and living, offering easy access to the island's best restaurants, entertainment venues, and shopping centers.

About the project:
Ocean Hills Phuket is the embodiment of luxury and comfort. The project offers a variety of real estate options with prices ranging from ฿33.4M THB ($917,117 USD) to ฿89.2M THB ($2,449,305 USD). The completion date is the 4th quarter of 2024. The average price per square meter is about ฿66,500 THB ($1,874 USD).