Appartement 3 chambres 163 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Choeng Thale, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$781,308
$4,793/m²
;
In CRM: 1001050479
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,793/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    4
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    163 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Who is it for:
Ideal for resale in later stages, rental, or living on the island. The rental demand here is colossal, and the liquidity of properties and demand exceed supply for many years and continue to grow.

About the location:
The location of the complex is unique—a new large-scale condominium will be located in the very center of Phuket's elite area—Bang Tao, on its main street—Boat Avenue, where all the best infrastructure available to residents of the area is concentrated.

About the project:
The Title Heritage is a modern residential complex characterized by magnificent architecture in a neoclassical style, unique galleries on a fully functional roof, and comfortable layouts.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Reception/lobby, library, lounge, conference room, fitness, children's area, coworking, restaurants, business hall, family area, onsen, beach pool, pool, children's pool, garden, jacuzzi, waterfall, onsen on the roof, home theater, terrace under the open sky, jacuzzi with a sky view, yoga area, zone with a long table for barbecue.