villa de 3 chambres 300 m² Ko Samui, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Ko Samui
$471,430
$1,571/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/11/2023

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    300 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    1 m²

Description

This beautiful villa has a total of 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and living, dining and island kitchen area. 

 

LOCATION
This villa is located  in Plai leam , the best location ever . 
Only 200 meters from the beach  The central location allows you to visit several beaches that are among the most beautiful on the island in just a few minutes.  You and your guests can arrive comfortably via Samui Airport and only need a short drive of 9 minutes to your villa. All major amenities, restaurants, bars, banks, hospitals, international schools and shops are all within a 4 kilometer radius and are easy to reach

 

FEATURES

  • brand new! No one ever lived before
  • Modern style
  • fully furnished using only top quality imported furnishing 
  • high ceilings 
  • unique doubled glass windows
  • top grade authentic marble floor 
  • Easy Access flat land 
  • Parking
  • garden
  • salt water 8x3  pool (marble tiles)
  • Red wood terrace 
  • round bathtubs in each room
  • sunshield which can allow more privacy and sun protection 
  • 100% silk curtains 

RATES

  • Government rate electricity