villa de 3 chambres 167 m² Ko Samui, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Ko Samui
$157,140
$941/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/11/2023

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    167 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    199 m²

Description

A burning offer! Hurry up to buy this beautiful 3-bedroom house for special price. It’s a great opportunity to live or invest on Koh Samui.

!️ Located in Bangrak, this villa is ideal for living or renting. The location in a prestigious neighbourhood provides a calm atmosphere and convenient access to everything you need.

The villa has a plot area of 198.8 square metres, a built area of 167 square metres. There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional amenities include 5 air conditioners, parking for 2 cars, a communal swimming pool and a gym.

The villa is an excellent investment, as you can use it for renting and earning a stable income. In addition, it is an attractive offer for those who want to move to Koh Samui and enjoy island life in a beautiful environment.

Near the villa are Bangrak fresh market, Big Buddha Temple, Koh Samui International Airport, Central Festival Samui shopping centre, as well as the main road, restaurants and much more.

Don’t miss this unique opportunity to make a great and profitable investment.