Appartement 1 chambre 41 m² Becici, Monténégro

Becici, Monténégro
$158,124
$3,857/m²
;
In CRM: 13589677
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 02/02/2023

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,857/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    41 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    40 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Description

We present to you a new investment project in Montenegro “Montesa Hill Premium Residence” in the Budva Rivijera in the resort area of Becici.  This beach is famous for its open panoramic view of the sea and 3 kilometre long swimming area, its cleanliness has been awarded and many 5 star hotels are located here.  This is a very popular area for tourists.  The investment building is a luxury building with its own concept and unique appeal, located 600 metres from the sandy beach.  

The building consists of 7 floors and 24 premium apartments with sea view.  The property features underground parking, auto-elevator and a panoramic passenger elevator overlooking the mountains and surroundings.

The MONTESA HILL club house in the prestigious suburb of Budva provides excellent access to the infrastructure of the city, while giving you the tranquility of a beach resort away from the bustle of the city. In MONTESA HILL the view from each apartment will give you an unforgettable sunset and views of the Budva Riviera, while the pool and sauna add comfort and coziness to your life.  The building is built using premium European-made finishing materials. An excellent option for investment, for recreation and for life.