Maison 3 chambres 105 m² Nauplie, Grèce

Grèce, Nauplie, Municipal Unit of Asini
$347,220
$3,307/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 20/03/2026

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Grèce
  • État
    Péloponnèse, Grèce occidentale et Îles Ioniennes

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    105 m²

Description

Amazing seafront settlement in Peloponnese consisting of 4 independent houses with private plot each and only steps away from the beach. The houses are located only 10 minutes drive away from Nafplion and 500m from the nearest village.
Its house is 105sqm in 2 levels with private plot of 1250 sqm and of course sea view. Nothing can be built in front of the houses so they are first line to the sea, which is only 40-50m away. They consist of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms while offering also fireplace, solar water heater, oil heating and parking space. There is one house on offer for 270,000€(under offer) ,the others cost 300,000 , 350,000 and 400,000 accordingly. Those prices apply for complete delivered houses. Of course, if someone is interested in all 4 houses a better price can be achieved. The beach in front is wonderful and there are also other beaches to explore in the wider area.