Appartement 1 chambre 50 m² Loutraki Perachora Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Grèce

Grèce, Loutraki Perachora Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki Perachora
$151,497
$3,030/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/01/2026

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Grèce
  • État
    Péloponnèse, Grèce occidentale et Îles Ioniennes
  • Région
    Péloponnèse Région
  • Ville
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Adresse
    Loutráki - Perachora

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,030/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    50 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Balcon

Description

Loutraki near the center, furnished apartment of 50 sq m is for sale. The apartment is in an excellent location just 150 meters from the beach, and 200 meters from the Suburban station. It is on the 4th floor, corner, in very good condition due to a complete renovation in 2025. The interior is functional and bright with an open-plan living room, kitchen, and 1 bedroom. It has electric heating, 2 air conditioners, armored door, awnings, aluminum frames with double glazing and screens. The location combines tranquility and direct access to the market and the center. An excellent choice for both permanent residence and for summer or investment use