Appartement 250 m² Blazovice, République tchèque

Blazovice, République tchèque, okres Brno venkov
$422,287
$1,689/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,689/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    250 m²

Description

Two-storey house 4 + kk with two separate entrances, with fireplace brick family house on a plot of 1250 m2 only 20 km from Brno 8m2 terrace under a roof overlooking the garden with beautiful views of the surrounding panorama. The house is connected to all systems, including gas and sewerage, there is its own well with a lot of household-drinking water (irrigation, swimming pool), central gas heating boiler, internet and TV O2 with wiring all over the house. ……… Two-storey house 4 + kk with two separate entrances, with fireplace brick family house on a plot of 1250 m2 just 20 km from Brno 8m2 roof terrace with garden views with stunning views of the surrounding panorama. The house is connected to all systems, including gas and sewage, has its own well with a lot of drinking water (irrigation, pool), central gas heating boiler, internet and O2 TV with wiring throughout the house.

Localisation sur la carte

Blazovice, République tchèque, okres Brno venkov