Appartement 125 m² Zdimerice, République tchèque

Jesenice, Zdimerice, République tchèque, District de Prague-Ouest
$557,919
$4,463/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

• Adresse
    Ricanska, 154

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,463/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    125 m²

Description

Partially furnished family home 125m2 in the attractive district of Esenice near Prague. 2 floors and 1 underground floor (25m2) + spacious garage. In the basement you can create a gym, sauna, technical bathroom. The land around the house is surrounded by a high fence of trees around the perimeter. ………. Partly furnished family house 125m2 in an attractive area of Jesenice near Prague. 2 floors and 1 underground floor (25m2) + spacious garage. In the basement you can create a gym, sauna, technical bathroom. The land around the house is surrounded by a high fence of trees around the perimeter.