Appartement 1 chambre 67 m² Pyrgos Lemesou, Chypre

Pyrgos Lemesou, Chypre, Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou
$274,129
$4,091/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/02/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,091/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    67 m²

Description

This stunning residential development is located in the peaceful area of Pyrgos, Limassol, offering a range of one to three-bedroom apartments that are designed for modern living. Each unit features spacious open-plan layouts, expansive balconies, and high-end finishes that provide both style and comfort. The apartments are equipped with provisions for air conditioning units and underfloor heating, ensuring year-round comfort. With Class A energy efficiency, the development includes a photovoltaic system that helps reduce energy costs. Additional features include private storage rooms and covered parking for residents. Situated just 3.5 km from the sea, the development offers easy access to beautiful beaches, while the surrounding area provides a tranquil environment, local cafes, restaurants, and essential amenities. Luxury resorts with spa facilities are also nearby, making this location perfect for those seeking a balance of modern convenience and serene coastal living.

Localisation sur la carte

Pyrgos Lemesou, Chypre, Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou