Appartement 750 m² Limassol, Chypre

Chypre, Limassol
$4,07M
$5,425/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/07/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,425/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    750 m²

Description

Riesso Office is a modern office building in the best area of Cyprus. Convenient layout and stylish design create a pleasant working atmosphere. Spacious offices are ideal for successful business. Prime location in one of the most sought-after areas provides easy access to city amenities, making this office building ideal for companies that value style and convenience. #ref:OFI_439

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?