villa de 3 chambres 210 m² Yeroskipou, Chypre

Yeroskipou, Chypre
$807,875
$3,845/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/07/2025

Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    210 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    514 m²

Description

Aderris Villas are located in the heart of the tourist area of Paphos, Cyprus. Each villa is set on a spacious plot, featuring a private swimming pool and generous outdoor areas. Positioned in front of one of Paphos' most famous sandy beaches, the villas offer easy access to a wide selection of restaurants and pubs, making them the perfect choice for a relaxing and enjoyable getaway. #ref:VIL_451

Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?