villa de 3 chambres 198 m² Yeroskipou, Chypre

Yeroskipou, Chypre
$854,371
$4,315/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/07/2025

Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    198 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    311 m²

Description

Lustrellis Homes is an exclusive development in the picturesque coastal city of Paphos, offering a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. The three-bedroom villas feature modern architecture and elegant interiors. A private pool and a rooftop garden provide ideal spaces for relaxation and entertainment. Just steps from the Mediterranean Sea, the complex offers breathtaking views, a refreshing sea breeze, and a serene atmosphere. #ref:VIL_540