Appartement 137 m² District de Paphos, Chypre

Chypre
$382,265
$2,790/m²
;
In CRM: 110458
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,790/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    137 m²

Description

A unique multifunctional complex that combines modern design, convenient location and comfortable conditions for living or investing.

For sale:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Plot area: 160.7 m² — 242.3 m²
  • Total coverage area: 136.8 m² — 191 m²
  • Prices: from 370,000 euros (+VAT)

The complex is located in the popular tourist area of ​​Paphos, which makes it a choice for living, renting or doing business.

Advantages:

Location:

  • In the very center of city life
  • Next to a public park and infrastructure facilities
  • Accessibility of the Kings Avenue shopping center, Paphos Harbour, beaches, bars, restaurants and hotels

Modern architecture and thoughtful design.

Convenient transport accessibility:

  • Airport — 15 minutes
  • Sea — 1 minute
  • Hospital — 3 minutes
  • Shopping centers — 3 minutes
  • Golf clubs — 10 minutes
  • Educational institutions — 10 minutes

The complex offers opportunities to generate income from real estate in one of the most popular areas of Cyprus with access to the sea, the cathedral and cultural attractions.

Information updated: 11/19/2024