Appartement 52 m² District de Famagouste, Chypre

Chypre
$143,293
$2,756/m²
;
In CRM: 108904
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,756/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    52 m²

Description

The complex is a unique living space, in the picturesque corner of Yenibogazici in Northern Cyprus.

With this project, the opportunity for a privileged life, surrounded by the sea, forest and park, where modern comfort is combined with natural beauty.

The complex  offers a variety of housing options, ranging from ground floor studios with spacious private gardens for al fresco dining, to penthouses with panoramic terraces.

Studios from 133,400 €.

1+1 Apartments from 162,300 €.

Each apartment is designed to make optimal use of space and natural light, providing comfort and privacy.

One of the key advantages of the complex is its close location to the golden beaches and historical sites of the ancient city of Salamis. This complex becomes the ideal destination for those seeking a combination of relaxation and adventure, offering new discoveries every day.

The complex covers a vast area of 21,000 m2 and offers a variety of amenities such as a restaurant, coffee bar, swimming pools, sports fields, children's pool, green areas, walking trails, parking, central generator and CCTV system.

The complex provides a convenient location to important facilities such as the airport (40 minutes), supermarket (2 minutes), school (4 minutes) and hospital (4 minutes), which adds a level of comfort and accessibility to its residents.