Villa 185 m² District de Famagouste, Chypre

Chypre
$331,138
$1,790/m²
;
In CRM: 109104
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Superficie totale
    185 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques du système de sécurité:

  • Sécurité

Description

The villa complex is the pearl of Tuzla, ideally combining living space for your family and an attractive location near the city and the sea.

This project makes all your dreams of a comfortable life come true.

A 2-storey villa with 3 bedrooms of 185 m2 is for sale.

The villa is fully furnished.

Each villa has a fireplace, a basement on the lower level, laundry room on the top floor with dressing room and separate bathroom in the master bedroom.

Distance to the sea 2,000 m.

These elements give the villas a special functional and stylish character.

Features of the villas  include:

  • Solar water heating system: For efficient and environmentally friendly provision of hot water.
  • Parking: Convenient parking for villa owners.
  • Glass railings: Create a visual lightness and modernity.
  • Brilliant Kitchen: Modern design and high-quality materials.
  • Fireplace: A cozy and warm atmosphere in the living room.
  • PVC double glass/aluminum windows: Provide good thermal and sound insulation.
  • Natural marble window sills: Durability and aesthetics.
  • Various color options in ceramic and wood: Personalize the interior according to your preferences.