Villa 4 pièces 161 m² Larnaca, Chypre

Chypre, Larnaca
$491,309
$3,052/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 19/03/2024

Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    161 m²

Description

БЕЗ КОМИССИИ!
ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИЮ ВЫШЛЮ ПОД ЗАПРОС

GREEN VALLEY

Location: Kalavasos, Larnaka

Kalavasos is an ideal traditional village, where residents and visitors can always find an occasion to explore the natural landscape, including the many archaeological sites nearby, whilst enjoying the traditional Cypriot lifestyle. It is located 25 minutes away from the city centre of Larnaka and it is a growing a developing community.

18 luxury villas in total

Traditional Cypriot design

A total of 15,550 m²

 

  • 3 - bedroom units

  • Private pools

  • Landscaped gardens

  • Wooden pergolas & stone clad walls

  • Each residential unit includes two parking spaces