Maison 232 m² Baranavitchy, Bélarus

Bélarus, Baranavitchy
$150,000
$647/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 10/05/2026

• Adresse
    vulica Caliuskina, 27

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    1993
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    232 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    689 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Garage
  • Bains
  • Gazebo

Description

A very beautiful house for sale in a quiet and cozy place, with all amenities. Fully ready to move in. A house for those who value comfort.

The house is located on the street. Chelyuskin. Total area 231.9 m2,  living room - 74.4 m2, kitchen - 14.9 m2, a food waste grinder and a filter for drinking water are installed in the kitchen. The ceiling height is 2.60 m.  

The house has 2 floors and a large living basement, the rooms and kitchen are spacious, bright, high-quality laminate and tiles are laid on the floor. Separate bathroom, bathroom - 8.6 m2, everything is tiled, a filter is also installed on the water in the shower. The house is very warm, the gas boiler is in the basement. 

Land -  6.89 acres. Adjacent to the house is a garage for 2 cars and a closed room also for 2 cars, the yard is landscaped, partly lawn, partly tiled. In the yard there is a bathhouse, a large gazebo for relaxation with a barbecue area, a cellar, and also a cozy enclosure. The house is suitable for a comfortable stay not only for you, but also for your beloved pet.