Apartment 62 m² Karelichy, Belarus

Karelichy, Belarus
$21,490
$345/m²
;
In CRM: 22617
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2026

• Address
    vulica Haharyna, 24 a

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $345/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    40 m²

Description

Spacious 3-bedroom apartment for sale on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey house in a quiet, green area. Good convenient layout: spacious kitchen 8.1 sq.m., wide hallway 8.9 sq.m., separate bathroom, large rooms 17.2 sq.m., 11.8 sq.m., 10.6 sq.m., balcony. The area of the NSS is 65.6 m. The repairs are satisfactory. The windows go both ways. A quiet green courtyard with playgrounds and parking for cars, where there are always free seats. District with developed infrastructure: nearby shops, banks, preschool child development center, school, etc. There is a bus station within 5 minutes walk. Net sale. Keys on the day of the deal. Watch more on our Telegram channel @an7_estate LLC "7 floors", UNP 192361483, license No 02240/283 from 14.11.2014, contract for the provision of real estate services 369/3 from 20.05.2026.